Line-Up

AUGUST 2021
FEATURE A—Z LINE-UP

Above & Beyond
Adam Beyer
Afrojack
Alan Fitzpatrick
Alesso
Aly & Fila
Andrea Oliva
Andy C
Anna
Armin Van Buuren
Artbat
Basement Jaxx
Ben Nicky
Bicep
Brennan Heart
Camelphat
Carl Cox
Charlotte De Witte
Chase & Status
The Chemical Brothers
Claptone
Cosmic Gate
Cristoph
Darren Styles
David Guetta
deadmau5
Denis Sulta
Dimension
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
disciples
Enrico sangiuliano
Eric Prydz
Example
Faithless
Ferry Corsten
Fisher
Franky Wah
Gareth Emery
Gorgon City
Hannah Wants
HeadHunterz
Holy Goof
Hot Since 82
Hybrid Minds
Ilan Bluestone
Jamie Jones
Jauz
Jax Jones
Jonas Blue
Joseph Capriati
Josh Wink
Kölsch
La Fleur
Laidback Luke
Loco Dice
Low Steppa
Marco Carola
Martin Garrix
Mattn
Mauro Picotto
Michael Bibi
Miss K8
MK
Monki
Nic Fanciulli
Nina Kraviz
Oliver Heldens
Paul Van Dyk
Peggy Gou
Pendulum Trinity
Pete Tong
Purple Disco Machine
Sander van Doorn
Sam Divine
Scooter
Sigma
Simon Dunmore
Solardo
Sound Rush
Sub Focus
Sub Zero Project
Sven Väth
Tchami
Third Party
Tiësto
Timmy Trumpet
TNT
Vini Vici
W&W
Wildstylez
Will Sparks
Yousef
Zatox

AUGUST 2021
Thursday Lineup

Axtone

  • Kryder & Tom Staar

  • Deniz Koyu

  • D.O.D

  • Magnificence

  • Eden Prince

  • Redfield

Rong

  • M.I.K.E PUSH

  • Scot Project

  • Signum

  • Ben Gold

  • Jase Thirlwall

  • Ashley Smith

Cream Terrace

  • DJ S.K.T

  • Danny T

  • Shaun Dean

  • Jamie Duggan

  • SHIFT K3Y

  • Matt Thiss

Cream

  • Chuckie

  • Sick Individuals

  • Thomas Gold

  • Corey James

  • Next Generation Noise

AUGUST 2021
FRIDAY LINE-UP

Arc Stage

  • The Chemical Brothers

    Live
  • Bicep

    LIVE
+ MORE

Steel Yard

  • Eric Prydz

  • Adam Beyer

  • Kölsch

  • Cristoph

Mau5trap

  • deadmau5

  • Example

  • Chris Lorenzo

+ MORE

Nina Kraviz & Friends

  • Nina Kraviz

  • Peggy Gou

  • Helena Hauff

  • Dax J

  • Leon Vynehall

Paradise

  • Jamie Jones

  • Richy Ahmed

+ MORE

Freakshow

  • Timmy Trumpet

  • Ben Nicky

  • Will Sparks

  • Darren Styles

  • Sub Zero Project

  • Dimatik

  • VERY SPECIAL GUEST

    Scooter

Andy C presents ONE 7 FOUR

  • Andy C

  • Dimension

  • Voltage B2B Bladerunner

  • Randall B2B S.P.Y

  • Harriet Jaxxon

  • Skantia

  • SPECIAL GUEST

    Bou

    Hosted by Tonn Piper, GQ, IC3, Evil B, Haribo

Turn It Up

  • Zatox

  • Brennan Heart

  • Miss K8

  • kutski

  • Hixxy

  • MKN

  • Reklus

  • Faze 2

Pepsi Max

  • Gareth Emery

  • Sander van Doorn

    Presents Purple Haze
  • Mauro Picotto

  • Ruben De Ronde

  • Craig Connelly

  • Daxson

  • Special Guest

    Cosmic Gate

AUGUST 2021
SATURDAY LINE-UP

Arc Stage

  • David Guetta

  • Oliver Heldens

  • Jonas Blue

  • ALOK

  • jodie harsh

Horizon Stage

  • Armin Van Buuren

  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

  • W&W

  • Vini Vici

  • Topic

Steel Yard Presents Carl Cox: Invites

  • Carl Cox

  • Charlotte De Witte

  • Josh Wink

  • Guti

    Live
  • Enrico sangiuliano

  • Andrea Oliva

  • Anna Tur

Sub_Aural

  • Chase & Status

    dj set
  • Friction

  • Holy Goof

  • Hybrid Minds

  • Jauz

  • Northbase

  • Notion

  • SASASAS

  • Sub Focus

    DJ Set & ID

Anjunabeats

  • Above & Beyond

  • Ilan Bluestone

  • Alpha 9

  • Mat Zo

  • Oliver Smith

  • Trance Wax

  • gardenstate

  • GVN

  • Amy Wiles

  • Amber Stomp

Catch & Release

  • Fisher

  • Loco Dice

  • Franky Wah

  • SPECIAL GUEST

    Nic Fanciulli

+ MORE

All Gone Pete Tong

  • Marco Carola

  • Joseph Capriati

  • Hot Since 82

  • Pete Tong

  • JOEY DANIEL

  • La Fleur

    Hosted By Pete Tong

Defected

  • Gorgon City

  • Purple Disco Machine

  • Sam Divine

  • Low Steppa

  • Monki

  • Riva Starr

  • Dom Townsend

Pepsi Max

  • Laidback Luke

  • Third Party

  • Benny Benassi

  • Bassjackers

  • TNT

    aka Technoboy N Tuneboy
  • Adaro

  • Mattn

  • DJ Isaac

  • Andy Whitby

Rong

  • Giuseppe Ottaviani

  • Bryan Kearney

  • Will Atkinson

  • John Askew

  • Greg Downey

  • Ciaran Mcauley

  • Liam Wilson

  • Pete Bromage

  • Jamie Cooper

  • B.Viss

AUGUST 2021
SUNDAY LINE-UP

Musical Freedom

  • Tiësto

  • Alesso

  • Afrojack

  • Faithless

    DJ SET
  • Morten

  • Magnificence

  • Kream

STMPD

  • Martin Garrix

  • Jax Jones

    Live
  • disciples

  • Bart B More

  • Loopers

  • Silque

  • Special Guest

    Tchami

Steel Yard

  • Camelphat

  • Solardo

  • Artbat

  • Eli Brown

  • Sosa

Sub_Aural

  • Pendulum Trinity

  • Sigma

  • My Nu Leng

  • Matrix & Futurebound

    feat. Rhymester MC
+ MORE

MK Area10

  • MK

  • Hannah Wants

  • Claptone

  • Leftwing:Kody

  • KC Lights

  • OFFAIAH

  • nightlapse

Warehouse

  • Sven Väth

  • Alan Fitzpatrick

  • Anna

  • Yousef

  • rebuke

  • James Organ

+ MORE

Soundscape

  • Denis Sulta

  • Michael Bibi

  • MASON Collective

+ MORE

Glitterbox

  • Basement Jaxx

    DJ Set
  • Simon Dunmore

  • Todd Terry

  • The Shapeshifters

    live with Teni Tinks
  • Melvo Baptiste

Pepsi Max

  • Paul Van Dyk

  • Ferry Corsten

  • Aly & Fila

  • John O’Callaghan

  • Menno De Jong

  • Shugz vs David Rust

  • Factor B

  • Rob Harnetty

Goodgreef XTRA-HARD

  • HeadHunterz

  • Wildstylez

  • Sound Rush

  • Sefa

  • Alex Kidd

  • Minus The Crown

  • Shaun T

  • Phil Mackintosh

  • Argy